3 Meter, LC to SC Aqua Fiber Jumper OM3/OM4 MM Duplex

Fiber Optic LC to SC Aqua

3 Meter, LC to SC Aqua Fiber Jumper OM3/OM4 MM Duplex

lc-sc-aqua-om3-om4
Availability: In Stock
$8.97
  • Category: LC / SC Aqua OM3/OM4

Fiber Jumper LC to SC OM3/OM4 MM Duplex
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Aqua
10 Gig 50/125 Aqua Fiber, BI, 2.0mm, Riser Rated

  • 2.0mm Riser Rated
  • Aqua Zipcord Jacket
  • UPC - Ultra Polished Connectors
  • Corning Glass
  • Segmented short boot for bend strain relief
  • Built to exceed Industry Standards
  • Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors are tested for optimum performance guarantee
  • Factory terminated resulting in uncompromised performance compared to field terminated cables
  • Lifetime Warranty