3 Meter, LC/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

Fiber Optic LC to ST 62.5/125 OM2

3 Meter, LC/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

lc-st-multimode-62-5-125
Availability: In Stock
$7.60
  • Category: LC / ST Multimode 62.5/125
  • LC/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode
  • 2.0mm Riser Rated
  • Orange Zipcord Jacket
  • UPC - Ultra Polished Connectors
  • Corning Glass
  • Segmented short boot for bend strain relief
  • Built to exceed Industry Standards
  • Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors are tested for optimum performance guarantee
  • Factory terminated resulting in uncompromised performance compared to field terminated cables
  • Lifetime Warranty