10 Meter, LC/SC Fiber Optic 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode

Fiber Optic LC to SC 50/125

10 Meter, LC/SC Fiber Optic 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode

lc-sc-multimode-50-125-om2
Availability: In Stock
$10.50
  • Category: LC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2
  • LC/SC Fiber Optic 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode
  • 2.0mm Riser Rated
  • Orange Zipcord Jacket
  • UPC - Ultra Polished Connectors
  • Corning Glass
  • Segmented short boot for bend strain relief
  • Built to exceed Industry Standards
  • Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors are tested for optimum performance guarantee
  • Factory terminated resulting in uncompromised performance compared to field terminated cables
  • Lifetime Warranty