25 Meter, LC/LC Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

Fiber Optic LC to LC 62.5/125

25 Meter, LC/LC Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

lc-lc-multimode-62-5-125
Availability: In Stock
$19.68
  • Category: LC / LC Multimode 62.5/125
  • LC/LC Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode
  • 2.0mm Riser Rated
  • Orange Zipcord Jacket
  • UPC - Ultra Polished Connectors
  • Corning Glass
  • Segmented short boot for bend strain relief
  • Built to exceed Industry Standards
  • Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors are tested for optimum performance guarantee
  • Factory terminated resulting in uncompromised performance compared to field terminated cables
  • Lifetime Warranty