3 Meter, 10 GB Aqua OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 LC / LC, Multimode

Fiber Optic LC to LC Aqua

3 Meter, 10 GB Aqua OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 LC / LC, Multimode

fiber-optic-lc-to-lc-aqua
Availability: In Stock
$9.13
  • Category: Fiber Optic LC to LC Aqua, LC / LC 50/125 Multimode

Fiber Jumper, LC/LC, 10Gig OM3/OM4 MM, Duplex
Length: 3 Meters
10Gig 50/125 Aqua Fiber, BI, 2.0mm, Riser Rated, OM3/OM4