10 Meter, ST/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

ST/ST Fiber 62.5/125

10 Meter, ST/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Multi-Mode

st-st-fiber-62-5-125
Availability: In Stock
$10.53
  • Category: ST/ST Fiber 62.5/125
10 Meter ST/ST Fiber Optic 62.5/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Patch Cable
  • 2.0mm Riser Rated
  • Orange Zipcord Jacket
  • UPC - Ultra Polished Connectors
  • Corning Glass
  • Segmented short boot for bend strain relief
  • Built to exceed Industry Standards
  • Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors are tested for optimum performance guarantee
  • Factory terminated resulting in uncompromised performance compared to field terminated cables
  • Lifetime Warranty