SC APC / SC APC - Fiber Patch Cord - Simplex - SingleMode 9/125

SC / SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 1 Meter

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 1 Meter HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 1...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-1M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 10 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 10 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 10 Meters...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-10M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 15 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 15 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 15...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-15M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 3 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 3 Meters...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-3M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 30 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 30 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 30 Meters...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-30M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 5 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 5 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 5 Meters...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-5M
In Stock

Simplex SingleMode SC-APC/SC-APC - 6 Meters

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 6 Meters HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and...

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC / SC APC - Simplex - SingleMode 9/12 - 6 Meters...

SKU: FSCSC-SIM-SM-6M
In Stock

Fiber Optic Single Mode

Singlemode SC-APC/SC-APC Simplex 9/125 - 2M

Singlemode SC-APC/SC-APC Simplex 9/125 HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and custom fiber cables 2.0mm Riser Rated Yellow Zipcord Jacket APC -...

Singlemode SC-APC/SC-APC Simplex 9/125 HUGE Inventory availability Quick turn on large volume orders and custom...

SKU: FSCSS-SIM-SM-2M
In Stock